Weekly Classes - Australia - VIC

  • GLEN WAVERLEY - Hennessy Hall
    ST CHRISTOPHER'S PRIMARY SCHOOL (HENNESSY HALL)
    5 Doon Ave
    GLEN WAVERLEY VIC 3150
    Australia
    Every MONDAY 7:30pm-8.30pm
    Liz ph.0424 953 280
  • FAWKNER - WEDNESDAYS 7:30PM
    51 Jukes Road
    Enter Via Staff Car Park
    Fawkner VIC 3060
    Australia
    Wednesday's 7.30pm @ John Fawkner College
    SOPHIA PETRAS 0401 045 811
  • FAIRFIELD - MONDAYS 7:30PM
    Fairfield Community Room
    121 Station Street
    Fairfield VIC 3078
    Australia
    Mondays 7:30pm - 8:30pm
    Tina 0413 255 309
  • OAKLEIGH - TUESDAYS 7.30PM
    Emmanuel Hall -- Oakleigh Anglican Church
    26 Abbeygate Street
    OAKLEIGH VIC 3166
    Australia
    TUESDAYS 7.30PM
    Christina --- PH. 0434 732 312 --- FACEBOOK: 'Christina Opa'
  • DONCASTER - WEDNESDAYS 7.30PM
    Doncaster East Public Hall
    1 - 5 Andersons Creek Road
    DONCASTER EAST VIC 3109
    Australia
    WEDNESDAYS 7.30PM
    Christina -- 0434 732 312 -- (FB Christina Opa) & Sofie -- 0402 490 494 -- (FB Sofie Karas)
  • KEILOR DOWNS - WEDNESDAYS 7.30pm
    Monmia Primary School
    144-130 Copernicus Way (Cnr Willys Ave)
    KEILOR DOWNS VIC 3038
    Australia
    Every Wednesdays 7.30pm, Onsite parking in staff carpark
    Afrodhite Sovolos - ph 0478 148 300 FB - Opa Afrodhite
  • SAFETY BEACH
    The New Atrium
    10 Country Club Drive
    Safety Beach VIC 3936
    Australia
    7.30pm
    Glik 0417338034
  • GOULBURN VALLEY @ GV Functional Fitness
    5 Mill St
    Mooroopna VIC 3629
    Australia
    Tuesdays @ 6pm
    Helen (Eleni) Moutafis - 0439 369 999
  • YARRAVILLE - WEDNESDAYS 7:40PM
    YARRAVILLE SENIOR CITIZENS CENTRE - 48 FEHON ST
    YARRAVILLE VIC 3013
    Australia
    WEDNESDAYS 7:40PM - 8:40PM
    DAHLIA - 0477505492
  • BRUNSWICK - THURSDAYS 7.30pm
    279 Albion St
    Brunswick VIC 3056
    Australia
    Every Thursdays 7.30pm @ St. Eleftherios Church hall - enter from Warne St into carpark
    Afrodhite Sovolos MOB : 0478 148 300 / FB Opa Afrodhite
  • ☆ THOMASTOWN THURSDAY'S 7:30PM ☆ LAUNCHING 5TH SEPTEMBER
    371 SETTLEMENT RD
    THOMASTOWN VIC 3074
    Australia
    EVERY THURSDAY 7:30PM @ QROOM in the FUNCTION ROOM
    SOFIE KARAS 0402- 490- 494
  • GREENSBOROUGH - MONDAYS 7:30PM
    THE CIRCUIT VIA STAFF CARPARK
    GREENSBOROUGH VIC 3088
    Australia
    MONDAYS 7:30PM @ GREENSBOROUGH PRIMARY SCHOOL
    CHRISSI 0431-055-354 & SOPHIA 0401-045-811
  • Moonee Ponds - St Dimitrios Greek Orthodox church hall
    1 Gladstone Street
    Moonee Ponds VIC 3039
    Australia
    Wednesdays at 7:30 PM
    Anastasia Ioannou PH: 0435 538 864
  • ELTHAM
    12/22 bridge st
    ELTHAM VIC 3095
    Australia
    THURSDAY 7:30pm “You got this fitness”
    Liza 0404001694
  • PORT MELBOURNE - Liardet St Community Centre
    154 Liardet Street
    Port Melbourne VIC 3207
    Australia
    Mondays at 7:30pm
    Stella Paraskevas - 0407 800 970
  • PORT MELBOURNE - Liardet St Community Centre
    154 Liardet St
    Port Melbourne VIC 3207
    Australia
    Thursdays at 7:30pm
    Stella Paraskevas - 0407 800 970
  • ☆☆ PASCOE VALE ☆☆
    33 NORTON STREET
    PASCOE VALE ( Pascoe vale citizens centre) VIC 3044
    Australia
    EVERY TUESDAY 7:30PM
    SOFIE KARAS 0402 490 494
  • IVANHOE - St George's Anglican Church
    Warncliffe Rd
    Ivanhoe East
    Melbourne VIC 3079
    Australia
    THURSDAY'S - EVANS HALL 7:30-8:30PM
    Chrissi Kalos 0431 055 354
  • THOMASTOWN
    2 Boronia ave
    Thomastown VIC 3074
    Australia
    TUESDAY: 7:30pm
    Liza Bazenski 0404001694
  • SOUTH MORANG
    8 DOREEN ROGEN WAY
    SOUTH MORANG VIC 3752
    Australia
    RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY HALL - 730PM Friday
    LIZA BAZENSKI 0404001694
  • Balwyn Evergreen Centre
    45 Talbot Avenue
    Balwyn VIC 3103
    Australia
    Tuesday 7:30pm
    Foteini - 0404 673 839